Βραζιλία Serie B

Βραζιλία Serie B

2020-2021
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
Ν
Ι
Ν
Η
Ν
38
20
13
5
42
21
21
73
2
Ι
Ι
Ι
Ι
Ν
38
20
13
5
43
23
20
73
3
Ι
Ν
Ν
Η
Η
38
17
10
11
48
40
8
61
4
Η
Ν
Η
Ν
Ν
38
17
10
11
52
42
10
61
5
Η
Ι
Ν
Ι
Ι
38
16
10
12
50
37
13
58
6
Ν
Ν
Η
Ν
Ν
38
15
12
11
40
34
6
57
7
Η
Ν
Ν
Ν
Ν
38
17
6
15
50
38
12
57
8
Ι
Ν
Η
Ν
Ν
38
16
9
13
54
49
5
57
9
Ι
Ι
Ν
Ν
Η
38
16
7
15
45
49
-4
55
10
Η
Η
Ν
Ι
Ι
38
14
13
11
39
32
7
55
11
Ν
Η
Ν
Η
Ν
38
15
7
16
48
47
1
52
12
Ν
Η
Ι
Ι
Η
38
11
16
11
31
33
-2
49
13
Η
Η
Η
Η
Η
38
13
9
16
41
48
-7
48
14
Ι
Ι
Ν
Ν
Ν
38
11
15
12
45
45
0
48
15
Η
Ν
Η
Ι
Η
38
12
10
16
38
46
-8
46
16
Ι
Η
Ν
Ι
Ι
38
10
14
14
35
42
-7
44
17
Η
Ν
Η
Η
Η
38
9
12
17
35
49
-14
39
18
Ν
Η
Η
Η
Ι
38
9
10
19
34
50
-16
37
19
Ν
Ι
Η
Η
Η
38
8
10
20
26
39
-13
34
20
Ν
Η
Η
Ν
Η
38
7
8
23
28
60
-32
29
Αγωνιστική 1
Σάββατο 08/08/20 00:15
Cuiaba
0 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Σάββατο 08/08/20 00:15
Cuiaba
0
0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Arena Pantanal
Σάββατο 08/08/20 02:30
Confiança
2 2
Parana
Σάββατο 08/08/20 02:30
Confiança
2
2
Parana
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Σάββατο 08/08/20 16:00
Juventude
2 1
CRB
Σάββατο 08/08/20 16:00
Juventude
2
1
CRB
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Σάββατο 08/08/20 21:00
Operario-PR
3 1
Figueirense
Σάββατο 08/08/20 21:00
Operario-PR
3
1
Figueirense
Estádio Germano Krüger
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Cruzeiro
2 1
Botafogo SP
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Cruzeiro
2
1
Botafogo SP
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Avai
3 1
Nautico Recife
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Avai
3
1
Nautico Recife
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
CSA
1 0
Guarani Campinas
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
CSA
1
0
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Rei Pelé
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Ponte Preta
0 1
America Mineiro
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Ponte Preta
0
1
America Mineiro
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Vitoria
1 0
Sampaio Correa
Κυριακή 09/08/20 02:00
Vitoria
1
0
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Κυριακή 09/08/20 16:00
Oeste
0 0
Chapecoense-sc
Κυριακή 09/08/20 16:00
Oeste
0
0
Chapecoense-sc
Arena Barueri
Αγωνιστική 2
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
2 0
Confiança
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
2
0
Confiança
Estádio Santa Cruz
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 00:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 1
Ponte Preta
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 00:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
1
Ponte Preta
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 00:15
Sampaio Correa
0 1
Juventude
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 00:15
Sampaio Correa
0
1
Juventude
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 01:30
Guarani Campinas
2 3
Cruzeiro
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 01:30
Guarani Campinas
2
3
Cruzeiro
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 01:30
Parana
1 0
Avai
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 01:30
Parana
1
0
Avai
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 02:30
America Mineiro
0 1
Cuiaba
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 02:30
America Mineiro
0
1
Cuiaba
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 02:30
Figueirense
0 0
Vitoria
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 02:30
Figueirense
0
0
Vitoria
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 02:30
Nautico Recife
0 0
Operario-PR
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 02:30
Nautico Recife
0
0
Operario-PR
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 22:00
CRB
1 0
Oeste
Τετάρτη 12/08/20 22:00
CRB
1
0
Oeste
Estádio Rei Pelé
Τετάρτη 28/10/20 00:00
Chapecoense-sc
0 0
CSA
Τετάρτη 28/10/20 00:00
Chapecoense-sc
0
0
CSA
Arena Condá
Αγωνιστική 3
Σάββατο 15/08/20 00:15
America Mineiro
1 1
Operario-PR
Σάββατο 15/08/20 00:15
America Mineiro
1
1
Operario-PR
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Σάββατο 15/08/20 01:30
Ponte Preta
3 3
Vitoria
Σάββατο 15/08/20 01:30
Ponte Preta
3
3
Vitoria
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Σάββατο 15/08/20 02:30
Parana
3 1
Juventude
Σάββατο 15/08/20 02:30
Parana
3
1
Juventude
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Σάββατο 15/08/20 16:00
Botafogo SP
0 1
Guarani Campinas
Σάββατο 15/08/20 16:00
Botafogo SP
0
1
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Santa Cruz
Σάββατο 15/08/20 21:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 1
Oeste
Σάββατο 15/08/20 21:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
1
Oeste
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Κυριακή 16/08/20 02:00
Nautico Recife
1 1
CRB
Κυριακή 16/08/20 02:00
Nautico Recife
1
1
CRB
Κυριακή 16/08/20 16:00
Chapecoense-sc
1 0
Sampaio Correa
Κυριακή 16/08/20 16:00
Chapecoense-sc
1
0
Sampaio Correa
Arena Condá
Κυριακή 16/08/20 21:00
Figueirense
0 1
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 16/08/20 21:00
Figueirense
0
1
Cruzeiro
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Τετάρτη 16/09/20 00:15
Confiança
2 2
Avai
Τετάρτη 16/09/20 00:15
Confiança
2
2
Avai
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Πέμπτη 17/09/20 00:15
CSA
1 2
Cuiaba
Πέμπτη 17/09/20 00:15
CSA
1
2
Cuiaba
Estádio Rei Pelé
Αγωνιστική 4
Τρίτη 18/08/20 01:00
Juventude
0 0
America Mineiro
Τρίτη 18/08/20 01:00
Juventude
0
0
America Mineiro
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 00:15
Avai
0 1
Botafogo SP
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 00:15
Avai
0
1
Botafogo SP
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 00:15
Operario-PR
3 0
CSA
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 00:15
Operario-PR
3
0
CSA
Estádio Germano Krüger
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 01:30
Oeste
1 3
Ponte Preta
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 01:30
Oeste
1
3
Ponte Preta
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 02:30
CRB
1 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 02:30
CRB
1
0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Rei Pelé
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1 2
Parana
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1
2
Parana
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 02:30
Cuiaba
1 0
Confiança
Τετάρτη 19/08/20 02:30
Cuiaba
1
0
Confiança
Arena Pantanal
Πέμπτη 20/08/20 02:30
Vitoria
0 0
Nautico Recife
Πέμπτη 20/08/20 02:30
Vitoria
0
0
Nautico Recife
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Παρασκευή 21/08/20 02:00
Cruzeiro
0 1
Chapecoense-sc
Παρασκευή 21/08/20 02:00
Cruzeiro
0
1
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Τετάρτη 14/10/20 21:00
Sampaio Correa
3 0
Figueirense
Τετάρτη 14/10/20 21:00
Sampaio Correa
3
0
Figueirense
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Αγωνιστική 5
Σάββατο 22/08/20 00:15
America Mineiro
2 1
Oeste
Σάββατο 22/08/20 00:15
America Mineiro
2
1
Oeste
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Σάββατο 22/08/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
2 1
CSA
Σάββατο 22/08/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
2
1
CSA
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Σάββατο 22/08/20 16:00
Avai
0 2
Cuiaba
Σάββατο 22/08/20 16:00
Avai
0
2
Cuiaba
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Σάββατο 22/08/20 21:30
Botafogo SP
0 1
Figueirense
Σάββατο 22/08/20 21:30
Botafogo SP
0
1
Figueirense
Estádio Santa Cruz
Σάββατο 22/08/20 21:30
Nautico Recife
3 3
Juventude
Σάββατο 22/08/20 21:30
Nautico Recife
3
3
Juventude
Κυριακή 23/08/20 02:00
CRB
2 2
Vitoria
Κυριακή 23/08/20 02:00
CRB
2
2
Vitoria
Estádio Rei Pelé
Κυριακή 23/08/20 16:00
Parana
0 0
Operario-PR
Κυριακή 23/08/20 16:00
Parana
0
0
Operario-PR
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Κυριακή 23/08/20 23:00
Confiança
1 1
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 23/08/20 23:00
Confiança
1
1
Cruzeiro
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Τρίτη 25/08/20 01:00
Chapecoense-sc
2 0
Guarani Campinas
Τρίτη 25/08/20 01:00
Chapecoense-sc
2
0
Guarani Campinas
Arena Condá
Τετάρτη 04/11/20 00:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
0 0
Sampaio Correa
Τετάρτη 04/11/20 00:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
0
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Αγωνιστική 6
Σάββατο 29/08/20 00:15
Oeste
0 2
Avai
Σάββατο 29/08/20 00:15
Oeste
0
2
Avai
Arena Barueri
Σάββατο 29/08/20 01:30
Cuiaba
2 1
Chapecoense-sc
Σάββατο 29/08/20 01:30
Cuiaba
2
1
Chapecoense-sc
Arena Pantanal
Σάββατο 29/08/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1 2
Nautico Recife
Σάββατο 29/08/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1
2
Nautico Recife
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Σάββατο 29/08/20 16:00
Juventude
0 0
Botafogo SP
Σάββατο 29/08/20 16:00
Juventude
0
0
Botafogo SP
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Σάββατο 29/08/20 21:30
Vitoria
1 0
Parana
Σάββατο 29/08/20 21:30
Vitoria
1
0
Parana
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Κυριακή 30/08/20 02:00
Cruzeiro
1 2
America Mineiro
Κυριακή 30/08/20 02:00
Cruzeiro
1
2
America Mineiro
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Κυριακή 30/08/20 02:00
Figueirense
0 0
Confiança
Κυριακή 30/08/20 02:00
Figueirense
0
0
Confiança
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Κυριακή 30/08/20 02:00
Sampaio Correa
1 2
Ponte Preta
Κυριακή 30/08/20 02:00
Sampaio Correa
1
2
Ponte Preta
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Δευτέρα 31/08/20 02:00
CSA
0 2
CRB
Δευτέρα 31/08/20 02:00
CSA
0
2
CRB
Estádio Rei Pelé
Δευτέρα 31/08/20 02:00
Operario-PR
2 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Δευτέρα 31/08/20 02:00
Operario-PR
2
1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Germano Krüger
Αγωνιστική 7
Τρίτη 01/09/20 01:00
Guarani Campinas
1 1
Oeste
Τρίτη 01/09/20 01:00
Guarani Campinas
1
1
Oeste
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Τρίτη 01/09/20 22:00
Botafogo SP
1 1
Cuiaba
Τρίτη 01/09/20 22:00
Botafogo SP
1
1
Cuiaba
Estádio Santa Cruz
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 00:15
Parana
2 1
Ponte Preta
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 00:15
Parana
2
1
Ponte Preta
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 01:30
Chapecoense-sc
1 0
Juventude
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 01:30
Chapecoense-sc
1
0
Juventude
Arena Condá
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 02:30
Nautico Recife
1 0
Figueirense
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 02:30
Nautico Recife
1
0
Figueirense
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 02:30
Confiança
1 0
Vitoria
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 02:30
Confiança
1
0
Vitoria
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 21:30
America Mineiro
2 1
CSA
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 21:30
America Mineiro
2
1
CSA
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 21:30
Avai
2 0
Operario-PR
Τετάρτη 02/09/20 21:30
Avai
2
0
Operario-PR
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Πέμπτη 03/09/20 02:00
CRB
2 2
Sampaio Correa
Πέμπτη 03/09/20 02:00
CRB
2
2
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Rei Pelé
Πέμπτη 03/09/20 02:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 0
Cruzeiro
Πέμπτη 03/09/20 02:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
0
Cruzeiro
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Αγωνιστική 8
Σάββατο 05/09/20 00:15
Figueirense
0 1
Parana
Σάββατο 05/09/20 00:15
Figueirense
0
1
Parana
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Σάββατο 05/09/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
1 0
Botafogo SP
Σάββατο 05/09/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
1
0
Botafogo SP
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Σάββατο 05/09/20 16:00
Oeste
1 3
Juventude
Σάββατο 05/09/20 16:00
Oeste
1
3
Juventude
Arena Barueri
Σάββατο 05/09/20 21:30
CSA
1 1
Confiança
Σάββατο 05/09/20 21:30
CSA
1
1
Confiança
Estádio Rei Pelé
Σάββατο 05/09/20 21:30
Vitoria
4 2
Cuiaba
Σάββατο 05/09/20 21:30
Vitoria
4
2
Cuiaba
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Κυριακή 06/09/20 02:00
Operario-PR
1 2
Guarani Campinas
Κυριακή 06/09/20 02:00
Operario-PR
1
2
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Germano Krüger
Κυριακή 06/09/20 02:00
Brasil DE Pelotas
2 1
Nautico Recife
Κυριακή 06/09/20 02:00
Brasil DE Pelotas
2
1
Nautico Recife
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Κυριακή 06/09/20 02:00
Sampaio Correa
1 0
America Mineiro
Κυριακή 06/09/20 02:00
Sampaio Correa
1
0
America Mineiro
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Κυριακή 06/09/20 16:00
Chapecoense-sc
1 0
Avai
Κυριακή 06/09/20 16:00
Chapecoense-sc
1
0
Avai
Arena Condá
Τρίτη 08/09/20 01:00
Cruzeiro
1 1
CRB
Τρίτη 08/09/20 01:00
Cruzeiro
1
1
CRB
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Αγωνιστική 9
Τετάρτη 09/09/20 00:15
Juventude
3 1
Confiança
Τετάρτη 09/09/20 00:15
Juventude
3
1
Confiança
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Τετάρτη 09/09/20 02:30
Cuiaba
0 0
Figueirense
Τετάρτη 09/09/20 02:30
Cuiaba
0
0
Figueirense
Arena Pantanal
Πέμπτη 10/09/20 00:15
Parana
0 1
America Mineiro
Πέμπτη 10/09/20 00:15
Parana
0
1
America Mineiro
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Σάββατο 12/09/20 00:15
Avai
0 1
Ponte Preta
Σάββατο 12/09/20 00:15
Avai
0
1
Ponte Preta
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Σάββατο 12/09/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
1 0
Vitoria
Σάββατο 12/09/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
1
0
Vitoria
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Σάββατο 12/09/20 16:00
Guarani Campinas
0 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Σάββατο 12/09/20 16:00
Guarani Campinas
0
0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Σάββατο 12/09/20 21:30
Sampaio Correa
0 1
Operario-PR
Σάββατο 12/09/20 21:30
Sampaio Correa
0
1
Operario-PR
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Κυριακή 13/09/20 02:00
Nautico Recife
3 1
Botafogo SP
Κυριακή 13/09/20 02:00
Nautico Recife
3
1
Botafogo SP
Κυριακή 13/09/20 16:00
Oeste
2 1
CSA
Κυριακή 13/09/20 16:00
Oeste
2
1
CSA
Arena Barueri
Πέμπτη 15/10/20 00:15
CRB
0 1
Chapecoense-sc
Πέμπτη 15/10/20 00:15
CRB
0
1
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Rei Pelé
Αγωνιστική 10
Τρίτη 15/09/20 01:00
Parana
2 0
CRB
Τρίτη 15/09/20 01:00
Parana
2
0
CRB
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Τρίτη 15/09/20 01:00
Juventude
1 1
Vitoria
Τρίτη 15/09/20 01:00
Juventude
1
1
Vitoria
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Σάββατο 19/09/20 00:15
Confiança
1 0
Guarani Campinas
Σάββατο 19/09/20 00:15
Confiança
1
0
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Σάββατο 19/09/20 02:30
Nautico Recife
1 1
Chapecoense-sc
Σάββατο 19/09/20 02:30
Nautico Recife
1
1
Chapecoense-sc
Σάββατο 19/09/20 21:30
America Mineiro
0 1
Figueirense
Σάββατο 19/09/20 21:30
America Mineiro
0
1
Figueirense
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Κυριακή 20/09/20 02:00
CSA
3 1
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 20/09/20 02:00
CSA
3
1
Cruzeiro
Estádio Rei Pelé
Κυριακή 20/09/20 02:00
Ponte Preta
1 1
Operario-PR
Κυριακή 20/09/20 02:00
Ponte Preta
1
1
Operario-PR
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Κυριακή 20/09/20 02:00
Cuiaba
3 0
Oeste
Κυριακή 20/09/20 02:00
Cuiaba
3
0
Oeste
Arena Pantanal
Κυριακή 20/09/20 16:00
Avai
2 5
Sampaio Correa
Κυριακή 20/09/20 16:00
Avai
2
5
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Τρίτη 22/09/20 01:00
Botafogo SP
0 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Τρίτη 22/09/20 01:00
Botafogo SP
0
1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Santa Cruz
Αγωνιστική 11
Τετάρτη 23/09/20 01:00
Operario-PR
1 1
Cuiaba
Τετάρτη 23/09/20 01:00
Operario-PR
1
1
Cuiaba
Estádio Germano Krüger
Σάββατο 26/09/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
1 2
CRB
Σάββατο 26/09/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
1
2
CRB
Estádio Santa Cruz
Σάββατο 26/09/20 00:15
Chapecoense-sc
0 0
America Mineiro
Σάββατο 26/09/20 00:15
Chapecoense-sc
0
0
America Mineiro
Arena Condá
Σάββατο 26/09/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
0 1
Avai
Σάββατο 26/09/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
0
1
Avai
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Σάββατο 26/09/20 16:00
Figueirense
2 2
Guarani Campinas
Σάββατο 26/09/20 16:00
Figueirense
2
2
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Σάββατο 26/09/20 21:00
CSA
3 2
Juventude
Σάββατο 26/09/20 21:00
CSA
3
2
Juventude
Estádio Rei Pelé
Σάββατο 26/09/20 21:30
Vitoria
3 1
Oeste
Σάββατο 26/09/20 21:30
Vitoria
3
1
Oeste
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Σάββατο 26/09/20 23:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 1
Parana
Σάββατο 26/09/20 23:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
1
Parana
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Δευτέρα 28/09/20 01:30
Ponte Preta
2 1
Confiança
Δευτέρα 28/09/20 01:30
Ponte Preta
2
1
Confiança
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Τρίτη 17/11/20 23:00
Sampaio Correa
2 1
Nautico Recife
Τρίτη 17/11/20 23:00
Sampaio Correa
2
1
Nautico Recife
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Αγωνιστική 12
Τρίτη 29/09/20 01:00
CRB
0 0
America Mineiro
Τρίτη 29/09/20 01:00
CRB
0
0
America Mineiro
Estádio Rei Pelé
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 00:15
Avai
1 0
Figueirense
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 00:15
Avai
1
0
Figueirense
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 00:15
Juventude
1 0
Operario-PR
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 00:15
Juventude
1
0
Operario-PR
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 00:15
Vitoria
0 1
CSA
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 00:15
Vitoria
0
1
CSA
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 01:30
Oeste
0 1
Botafogo SP
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 01:30
Oeste
0
1
Botafogo SP
Arena Barueri
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1 1
Sampaio Correa
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1
1
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 02:30
Parana
1 1
Chapecoense-sc
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 02:30
Parana
1
1
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 03:30
Cuiaba
1 0
Nautico Recife
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 03:30
Cuiaba
1
0
Nautico Recife
Arena Pantanal
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 21:30
Confiança
1 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Τετάρτη 30/09/20 21:30
Confiança
1
1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Πέμπτη 01/10/20 00:15
Cruzeiro
3 0
Ponte Preta
Πέμπτη 01/10/20 00:15
Cruzeiro
3
0
Ponte Preta
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Αγωνιστική 13
Παρασκευή 02/10/20 21:30
Figueirense
4 1
Oeste
Παρασκευή 02/10/20 21:30
Figueirense
4
1
Oeste
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Σάββατο 03/10/20 00:15
CRB
3 1
Avai
Σάββατο 03/10/20 00:15
CRB
3
1
Avai
Estádio Rei Pelé
Σάββατο 03/10/20 00:15
Operario-PR
1 1
Vitoria
Σάββατο 03/10/20 00:15
Operario-PR
1
1
Vitoria
Estádio Germano Krüger
Σάββατο 03/10/20 02:30
Botafogo SP
1 0
Parana
Σάββατο 03/10/20 02:30
Botafogo SP
1
0
Parana
Estádio Santa Cruz
Σάββατο 03/10/20 16:00
America Mineiro
0 0
Guarani Campinas
Σάββατο 03/10/20 16:00
America Mineiro
0
0
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Σάββατο 03/10/20 21:00
Nautico Recife
0 1
Confiança
Σάββατο 03/10/20 21:00
Nautico Recife
0
1
Confiança
Σάββατο 03/10/20 21:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
0 1
Chapecoense-sc
Σάββατο 03/10/20 21:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
1
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Σάββατο 03/10/20 21:30
Sampaio Correa
1 0
CSA
Σάββατο 03/10/20 21:30
Sampaio Correa
1
0
CSA
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Κυριακή 04/10/20 02:00
Ponte Preta
1 3
Juventude
Κυριακή 04/10/20 02:00
Ponte Preta
1
3
Juventude
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Κυριακή 04/10/20 03:00
Cuiaba
1 0
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 04/10/20 03:00
Cuiaba
1
0
Cruzeiro
Arena Pantanal
Αγωνιστική 14
Τρίτη 06/10/20 01:00
Oeste
0 1
Operario-PR
Τρίτη 06/10/20 01:00
Oeste
0
1
Operario-PR
Arena Barueri
Τρίτη 06/10/20 22:00
Confiança
1 0
CRB
Τρίτη 06/10/20 22:00
Confiança
1
0
CRB
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Τρίτη 06/10/20 22:00
Chapecoense-sc
1 0
Botafogo SP
Τρίτη 06/10/20 22:00
Chapecoense-sc
1
0
Botafogo SP
Arena Condá
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Avai
2 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Avai
2
1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
CSA
3 0
Figueirense
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
CSA
3
0
Figueirense
Estádio Rei Pelé
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Parana
0 0
Nautico Recife
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Parana
0
0
Nautico Recife
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Juventude
1 1
Cuiaba
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Juventude
1
1
Cuiaba
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Vitoria
1 2
America Mineiro
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 00:15
Vitoria
1
2
America Mineiro
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
2 0
Guarani Campinas
Τετάρτη 07/10/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
2
0
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Πέμπτη 08/10/20 23:30
Cruzeiro
1 2
Sampaio Correa
Πέμπτη 08/10/20 23:30
Cruzeiro
1
2
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Αγωνιστική 15
Παρασκευή 09/10/20 21:00
Figueirense
0 0
Chapecoense-sc
Παρασκευή 09/10/20 21:00
Figueirense
0
0
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Παρασκευή 09/10/20 21:30
Operario-PR
1 1
Confiança
Παρασκευή 09/10/20 21:30
Operario-PR
1
1
Confiança
Estádio Germano Krüger
Παρασκευή 09/10/20 23:30
Cuiaba
2 1
Ponte Preta
Παρασκευή 09/10/20 23:30
Cuiaba
2
1
Ponte Preta
Arena Pantanal
Σάββατο 10/10/20 00:15
America Mineiro
2 0
Nautico Recife
Σάββατο 10/10/20 00:15
America Mineiro
2
0
Nautico Recife
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Σάββατο 10/10/20 16:00
Juventude
1 2
Brasil DE Pelotas
Σάββατο 10/10/20 16:00
Juventude
1
2
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Σάββατο 10/10/20 21:00
Vitoria
1 2
Avai
Σάββατο 10/10/20 21:00
Vitoria
1
2
Avai
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Σάββατο 10/10/20 21:30
Guarani Campinas
3 1
CRB
Σάββατο 10/10/20 21:30
Guarani Campinas
3
1
CRB
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Σάββατο 10/10/20 23:30
CSA
4 0
Parana
Σάββατο 10/10/20 23:30
CSA
4
0
Parana
Estádio Rei Pelé
Κυριακή 11/10/20 21:00
Oeste
0 0
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 11/10/20 21:00
Oeste
0
0
Cruzeiro
Arena Barueri
Δευτέρα 12/10/20 01:30
Sampaio Correa
2 0
Botafogo SP
Δευτέρα 12/10/20 01:30
Sampaio Correa
2
0
Botafogo SP
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Αγωνιστική 16
Τρίτη 13/10/20 01:00
Nautico Recife
0 2
Ponte Preta
Τρίτη 13/10/20 01:00
Nautico Recife
0
2
Ponte Preta
Τετάρτη 14/10/20 00:15
Avai
1 1
CSA
Τετάρτη 14/10/20 00:15
Avai
1
1
CSA
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Τετάρτη 14/10/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1 0
Cuiaba
Τετάρτη 14/10/20 02:30
Guarani Campinas
1
0
Cuiaba
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Σάββατο 17/10/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
1 2
America Mineiro
Σάββατο 17/10/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
1
2
America Mineiro
Estádio Santa Cruz
Σάββατο 17/10/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
0 0
Juventude
Σάββατο 17/10/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
0
0
Juventude
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Σάββατο 17/10/20 21:00
Chapecoense-sc
1 1
Vitoria
Σάββατο 17/10/20 21:00
Chapecoense-sc
1
1
Vitoria
Arena Condá
Σάββατο 17/10/20 21:30
Confiança
3 1
Oeste
Σάββατο 17/10/20 21:30
Confiança
3
1
Oeste
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Σάββατο 17/10/20 23:30
CRB
4 1
Operario-PR
Σάββατο 17/10/20 23:30
CRB
4
1
Operario-PR
Estádio Rei Pelé
Σάββατο 17/10/20 23:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
0 0
Figueirense
Σάββατο 17/10/20 23:30
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
0
Figueirense
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Δευτέρα 19/10/20 01:30
Parana
0 0
Sampaio Correa
Δευτέρα 19/10/20 01:30
Parana
0
0
Sampaio Correa
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Αγωνιστική 17
Τρίτη 20/10/20 21:30
America Mineiro
3 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Τρίτη 20/10/20 21:30
America Mineiro
3
1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 00:15
CSA
1 0
Botafogo SP
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 00:15
CSA
1
0
Botafogo SP
Estádio Rei Pelé
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 00:15
Oeste
0 1
Nautico Recife
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 00:15
Oeste
0
1
Nautico Recife
Arena Barueri
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 00:15
Juventude
3 0
Avai
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 00:15
Juventude
3
0
Avai
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
0 5
Chapecoense-sc
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 02:30
Ponte Preta
0
5
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 02:30
Operario-PR
0 1
Cruzeiro
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 02:30
Operario-PR
0
1
Cruzeiro
Estádio Germano Krüger
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 21:30
Figueirense
2 0
CRB
Τετάρτη 21/10/20 21:30
Figueirense
2
0
CRB
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Πέμπτη 22/10/20 02:00
Sampaio Correa
1 3
Confiança
Πέμπτη 22/10/20 02:00
Sampaio Correa
1
3
Confiança
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Πέμπτη 22/10/20 02:00
Cuiaba
3 3
Parana
Πέμπτη 22/10/20 02:00
Cuiaba
3
3
Parana
Arena Pantanal
Παρασκευή 23/10/20 02:30
Vitoria
1 1
Guarani Campinas
Παρασκευή 23/10/20 02:30
Vitoria
1
1
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Αγωνιστική 18
Σάββατο 24/10/20 00:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 1
CSA
Σάββατο 24/10/20 00:15
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
1
CSA
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Σάββατο 24/10/20 02:30
Chapecoense-sc
1 0
Operario-PR
Σάββατο 24/10/20 02:30
Chapecoense-sc
1
0
Operario-PR
Arena Condá
Σάββατο 24/10/20 21:00
CRB
1 0
Ponte Preta
Σάββατο 24/10/20 21:00
CRB
1
0
Ponte Preta
Estádio Rei Pelé
Σάββατο 24/10/20 23:30
Sampaio Correa
3 0
Cuiaba
Σάββατο 24/10/20 23:30
Sampaio Correa
3
0
Cuiaba
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Κυριακή 25/10/20 03:00
America Mineiro
2 1
Confiança
Κυριακή 25/10/20 03:00
America Mineiro
2
1
Confiança
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Κυριακή 25/10/20 21:00
Nautico Recife
1 1
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 25/10/20 21:00
Nautico Recife
1
1
Cruzeiro
Κυριακή 25/10/20 23:15
Figueirense
1 1
Juventude
Κυριακή 25/10/20 23:15
Figueirense
1
1
Juventude
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Κυριακή 25/10/20 23:15
Guarani Campinas
2 1
Avai
Κυριακή 25/10/20 23:15
Guarani Campinas
2
1
Avai
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Δευτέρα 26/10/20 01:30
Botafogo SP
2 1
Vitoria
Δευτέρα 26/10/20 01:30
Botafogo SP
2
1
Vitoria
Estádio Santa Cruz
Τρίτη 27/10/20 02:00
Parana
4 0
Oeste
Τρίτη 27/10/20 02:00
Parana
4
0
Oeste
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Αγωνιστική 19
Σάββατο 31/10/20 00:15
Vitoria
0 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Σάββατο 31/10/20 00:15
Vitoria
0
0
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Σάββατο 31/10/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
2 0
Parana
Σάββατο 31/10/20 02:30
Cruzeiro
2
0
Parana
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Σάββατο 31/10/20 21:30
Oeste
0 3
Sampaio Correa
Σάββατο 31/10/20 21:30
Oeste
0
3
Sampaio Correa
Arena Barueri
Σάββατο 31/10/20 21:30
Confiança
0 2
Chapecoense-sc
Σάββατο 31/10/20 21:30
Confiança
0
2
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Κυριακή 01/11/20 00:00
Avai
1 0
America Mineiro
Κυριακή 01/11/20 00:00
Avai
1
0
America Mineiro
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Κυριακή 01/11/20 00:00
Operario-PR
0 0
Botafogo SP
Κυριακή 01/11/20 00:00
Operario-PR
0
0
Botafogo SP
Estádio Germano Krüger
Κυριακή 01/11/20 02:00
CSA
3 1
Nautico Recife
Κυριακή 01/11/20 02:00
CSA
3
1
Nautico Recife
Estádio Rei Pelé
Κυριακή 01/11/20 03:00
Cuiaba
3 0
CRB
Κυριακή 01/11/20 03:00
Cuiaba
3
0
CRB
Arena Pantanal
Κυριακή 01/11/20 23:15
Juventude
1 0
Guarani Campinas
Κυριακή 01/11/20 23:15
Juventude
1
0
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
Δευτέρα 02/11/20 22:30
Ponte Preta
2 1
Figueirense
Δευτέρα 02/11/20 22:30
Ponte Preta
2
1
Figueirense
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Αγωνιστική 20
Σάββατο 07/11/20 00:15
Guarani Campinas
2 1
CSA
Σάββατο 07/11/20 00:15
Guarani Campinas
2
1
CSA
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Σάββατο 07/11/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
0 1
Cruzeiro
Σάββατο 07/11/20 00:15
Botafogo SP
0
1
Cruzeiro
Estádio Santa Cruz
Σάββατο 07/11/20 00:15
Nautico Recife
2 2
Avai
Σάββατο 07/11/20 00:15
Nautico Recife
2
2
Avai
Σάββατο 07/11/20 02:30
Parana
1 1
Confiança
Σάββατο 07/11/20 02:30
Parana
1
1
Confiança
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva
Σάββατο 07/11/20 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas
3 0
Cuiaba
Σάββατο 07/11/20 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas
3
0
Cuiaba
Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
Σάββατο 07/11/20 21:30
Figueirense
0 1
Operario-PR
Σάββατο 07/11/20 21:30
Figueirense
0
1
Operario-PR
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
Σάββατο 07/11/20 23:30
America Mineiro
1 1
Ponte Preta
Σάββατο 07/11/20 23:30
America Mineiro
1
1
Ponte Preta
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Κυριακή 08/11/20 02:00
Chapecoense-sc
0 0
Oeste
Κυριακή 08/11/20 02:00
Chapecoense-sc
0
0
Oeste
Arena Condá
Κυριακή 08/11/20 21:00
Sampaio Correa
2 1
Vitoria
Κυριακή 08/11/20 21:00
Sampaio Correa
2
1
Vitoria
Estádio Governador João Castelo
Κυριακή 08/11/20 23:15
CRB
0 1
Juventude
Κυριακή 08/11/20 23:15
CRB
0
1
Juventude
Estádio Rei Pelé
Αγωνιστική 21
Τρίτη 10/11/20 01:00
Cruzeiro
3 3
Guarani Campinas
Τρίτη 10/11/20 01:00
Cruzeiro
3
3
Guarani Campinas
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Τετάρτη 11/11/20 00:00
CSA
0 1
Chapecoense-sc
Τετάρτη 11/11/20 00:00
CSA
0
1
Chapecoense-sc
Estádio Rei Pelé
Τετάρτη 11/11/20 02:30
Confiança
1 0
Botafogo SP
Τετάρτη 11/11/20 02:30
Confiança
1
0
Botafogo SP
Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 02:30
Vitoria
3 0
Figueirense
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 02:30
Vitoria
3
0
Figueirense
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 21:00
Ponte Preta
1 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 21:00
Ponte Preta
1
1
Brasil DE Pelotas
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 21:30
Operario-PR
3 1
Nautico Recife
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 21:30
Operario-PR
3
1
Nautico Recife
Estádio Germano Krüger
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 23:30
Avai
2 1
Parana
Παρασκευή 13/11/20 23:30
Avai
2
1
Parana
Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Σάββατο 14/11/20 00:15
Oeste
1 2
CRB
Σάββατο 14/11/20 00:15
Oeste
1
2
CRB
Arena Barueri
Κυριακή 15/11/20 00:00
Juventude
2 3
Sampaio Correa
Κυριακή 15/11/20 00:00